jeta98 Casino — Bangladesh's Best Live Casino Platform
Play Baccarat, Roulette and Teen Patti with real dealers. Deposit with bKash or Nagad and enjoy a 200% welcome bonus.
What Games Are Available at jeta98 Casino
From live dealers to classic table games — jeta98 Casino has a game for every player's taste.
Live Baccarat
Take a seat at the Baccarat table with a live dealer. Multiple table variants, a Bangla on-screen interface and real-time streaming are all available.
Live DealerLive Roulette
Both European and American Roulette tables are available. Fast bet placement and HD video streaming — feel the thrill of a real casino.
ThrillingBlackjack
Test your skill against a live dealer as you try to reach 21. Multiple seats, fast dealing and side bet options included.
Strategy GameTeen Patti
The most popular card game of the subcontinent is now at jeta98 Casino. Live dealers and multiple variants — including Teen Patti Joker.
South Asian FavouriteAndar Bahar
The local card game Andar Bahar is now live from the studio. Simple rules, fast rounds and attractive payouts.
Local GamePremium Slots
Hundreds of slot games from PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI. Titles include Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus, Fortune Gems and many more.
Jackpot Opportunities
Real Dealers, Real Thrill
In the live casino section of jeta98 Casino you play games broadcast directly from a professional studio. A real dealer deals cards or spins the roulette wheel in front of you — you watch everything in HD video in real time.
An interactive interface on your screen lets you place bets. Game outcomes are entirely physical — no random number generator; instead, the dealer's own actions determine who wins. It brings the feel of a land-based casino right to your home.
jeta98 Casino's chat feature lets you talk with the dealer and other players. Fully functional on mobile too — deposit just ৳200 with bKash or Nagad to get started.
200% Welcome Bonus — Start Big at jeta98 Casino
Maximum bonus you can receive on your first deposit
Wagering requirement is just 20 times. Minimum deposit ৳200. Deposit instantly with bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay.
For ages 21+ onlyjeta98 Casino VIP — The More You Play, the More You Earn
Enjoy weekly cashback across three VIP levels as a reward for playing regularly at jeta98 Casino.
Bronze
Welcome to Bronze level — join jeta98 Casino and you enter this level right away, earning up to 0.3% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Play regularly and move up to Silver level for higher weekly cashback. At this level you earn up to 0.7% cashback and receive priority support.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
Gold level — the highest VIP status at jeta98 Casino. Up to 1.0% weekly cashback, the fastest withdrawals and a personal account manager.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Start jeta98 Casino in just 4 easy steps
Create an Account
Register at jeta98 Casino — open an account in minutes with your name, mobile number and password.
Make Your First Deposit
Deposit just ৳200 with bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay and receive a 200% bonus.
Choose a Game
Live Baccarat, Teen Patti, Roulette or your favourite slots — find them all in one place.
Withdraw When You Win
Minimum withdrawal ৳500 — usually arrives in your bKash or Nagad account within 1 hour.
Fast and Secure Deposits and Withdrawals
jeta98 Casino supports the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh — all transactions are SSL-encrypted.
bKash
Minimum deposit ৳200. Processed instantly. Minimum withdrawal ৳500, generally within 1 hour.
Nagad
The postal department's mobile financial service. Make fast and easy transactions with Nagad at jeta98 Casino.
Rocket and Upay
Rocket from Dutch-Bangla Bank and Upay from UCB — both methods carry the same minimum limits and fast processing.
Bank Transfer
Transfer directly from City Bank, BRAC Bank, Islami Bank or Sonali Bank.
Withdrawals in Minutes
Approved withdrawals at jeta98 Casino generally reach your account within 1 hour.
Secure Transactions
All transactions are protected by SSL encryption. Your financial information is completely confidential.
World-Class Game Providers
jeta98 Casino works with leading international game developers so you get the best quality games.
Start Your Journey at jeta98 Casino
Today
Start with just ৳200 via bKash or Nagad and receive up to ৳20,000 in 200% bonus.
For ages 21+ only. Please play responsibly.
Frequently Asked Questions About jeta98 Casino
Find answers here to the questions you may have about jeta98 Casino.